Les porteurs de projet

 

Nom du Porteur Titre du Projet
CARTIER Emilie Art’icule
IANIGRO Sandra Zoupayou Production
TARRAL Sébastien Diamant Bleu
CUERONI Loïc Numeri BTP
MILOT Nicolas L’atelier de la fée luciole
BULEUX Charlyne Une femme qui danse
FIORITI Gérard MIDEHYA Fanzine
FISCHER Emilie Take Off
CLEMENT Mickaël Champloo
DEVIME Hervé Epilogues
ROSE Jonathan Les presses carrées
DENOUX Anastasia Gabriele Anton
AILLERIE Emmanuelle Roumanim’09
CREPIN Amélien Ciné-débat LGBT
BYLL-CATARIA Mariam Canaan Exotic
BRAHIMI Azzedine Regards croisés
CAHEN Mathias La rue de ma vie
EGGRYCKX Thibaut Sous les Tiff
KROMMENACKER Sophie Le goûteur chauve
FOURNIEZ Juliette Le cauchemar de Rose Barthold
MATTHIAS Guillaume Les aventures de Bertrand Keufterian
THILL Tristan Entre chien et loup
L’HUILLIER Christophe L’âge du temps
ROGER Philippe Night for life
FREUND Sébastien Tabula Rasa
BRAUER Cyril Kaleïdoscope
MAINFERME Margot Dessinons notre école
GOEBELS Clément Eben Prod
DEWITTE Arnaud Personne Records
POINSIGNON Yannick Ground 0
DAMBRUNE Sylvie DS Prod
AMIOT Aurélie Etching
KRIER Philippe Backstage Rodeo
RESCIGNO Anthony Le siège de la mémoire
SCHWARTZ Hélène Savoir vivre, savoir plaire
PISON Agathe Yaa soama
BAYARD Damien 48h du short movie
MONTIER Magali Kiwi
TRABELSI Sonia Simple Life
BODIN Marion Echanges d’ar contemporain
CHARPENTIER Benjamin Blake, le film
FIORITI Gérard Greetings
MEZDOUR Mourad M.O.C.
DEWITTE Arnaud One – Personne Records
ALONSO Ana Les peraperpsyans
WILLAUME Thomas Aux frontières du pixel
CASTANIE Margot Mon lapin a un grain
GALET-LALANDE Maud Que dalle!
BOURTAL Kader Solid’air Maroc
BURKI Nicolas Le nouveau
TOMASINA Julien Sata
KILIC Hasret Rencontres interculturelles
SAINTE ROSE Stéphane T-Cok & Black
MARTIN François Collectif du Mouvement
PFAFF Thomas Eleven coaster
DUCHEINE Julien Echanges culturels en Inde
GIURGIU Fabien Le reflet dans l’eau
DOURSON Julie L’ineffable orchestre
CALVIER Vincent Orenje Records
STUMPERT Jessica Roller Derby
VINCENT Hélène Eklektik
LORENZINI Adrian Voodoo Clan
MATTHIAS Guillaume Webellipses
NOUVEAU Vincent Perdre le Nord
WEBER Anthony Fa si la penser
BAADA Dounia Jeunesse en action humanitaire
LEQUELLEC Kévin Longueurs d’ondes
BUR Florian Lor’actu
CHENELONG Yohanna R’mony danse pour ma ville
GERARD Guillaume Bacchus à l’Eglise St Maximin
MAGIN Etienne Tooky production
DEBOVES Clément Restometz
LEBEL Gary Dessine-moi un bouton
NEVEU Alexandre L’académie des saveurs
LORENZINI Meddy Exposition 2nd degré
ROUET-CHABAUX Justine L’opéra des fous
DAHOU Thibault AJC
POTIER Kathleen Atome
RENARD Cyrille Nuit éternelle
LACORDE Emilien E3 concept habitat
STRELZYK Julien Julien vers l’Olympia
TAUZIEDE Jérémy Mélan-comique
ZIELINSKI Daniel Flying Orkestar
CORDIER François-Xavier Leko
HERNANDEZ GIRONES Carlos Path graph
PASCUTTO Tamara Palabres
BILL Pierre Coloss & the Wacko
STEIMETZ Frédérique Starter American Diner
D’ALIGNY Marie-Claire Blanc et Rouge
JAURENA Marc Hip-hop mobile
BERTRAND Fabien Fabergo
POTIER Emmanuelle Mètre carré
CHEVALLIER Juliette Rencontrons-nous
WALTZ Maxime Avant, j’étais magicien
MENDES Ludovic ENIDD
SIMON Bastien L’art de la chute
PHILBERT Ghyslain Pourquoi ?
BAUMANN Grégory Un maxi ego
ELGHAZI Souheila The revelation
DELOCHE Lydia Volta do Brasil
AIVALIOTIS Renaud Créateur de mode
HIGELIN Violaine Let’s dyke
CARRE Manon Partage ton frigo
HANN Guillaume Karma
FREUND Sébastien L’artisan-menuisier itinérant
BOURY Sophie Café de l’avenue
MUBAKE Hugues Tereb Production
CŒUR Maxime Organe skateboard
CREUSOT Sandrine La Flashmobile
FALCONE Timothée L’anthro pas logique
KLEIN Morgane La 5e race
HEBEISEN Bastien Embody
LE MOING Maxime Festival du Film Loupé
IACOVONE Mickaël Tout le monde s’en fout
BLASSEL Cléo Bec Films
GANDAR Fiona Expo Photo
CALVIER Vincent Let’s Shake Hands
LE GARREC Elise Bah!
PIETTE Maxime Archetype Records
BAUMANN Louise La pause suspendue
ZEYER-LINDEN Samuel Libertés chéries, le concert
WALLE Guillaume Don’t be scared
PEREIRA Camille Court-toit
POPLU Corina USE-IT
QUIRIN Nicolas Lullabies for my ghost
BATISTELLA Laure Les Amants
CLOAREC Alexandre Music Cty Tour
DECORNET Quentin Bon Poison
DAUTRICHE Emilie Loreina TV
THEOBALD-BADIC Sacha Metz Urban Golf
BONNEGRE Evena Atelier CV
CLAIRET Charles Slam à Metz
GONTIER Maureen Langoureusement
DESSENNE Florence Dressing des messines
SMORODINOVA Marina Vues Subversives
HENN Florian Mammytwink
DURRENBACH Arthur Ksos Pie Kant
FOURNIER Marion Java
KASALI Mariko Festival Canap’
STEMPERT Clément La cuisine de Clément
GROSDIDIER Florian East Games
CORINTO Inès Lettres Jaunes